2019
SEASON
All Class Races

ROUND 1
Sunday 24th March
READING LAGOONA PARK- A-X ENDURANCE RACE
MORE INFORMATION
BOATS & DRIVERS
RESULTS
ROUND 2
Sunday 31st March
BRENTWOOD - Z CLASS
MORE INFORMATION
RESULTS
ROUND 3
Sunday 7th April
BRISTOL DOCKS - A-X ENDURANCE RACE
MORE INFORMATION
BOATS & DRIVERS
RESULTS
ROUND 4
Sunday 14th April
BRENTWOOD - Z CLASS
MORE INFORMATION
RESULTS
ROUND 5
Saturday 20th April
TORQUAY HARBOUR - A-X CHASE BOAT RACE (RACE 1)
MORE INFORMATION
BOATS & DRIVERS
VIEW PHOTOS
RESULTS
ROUND 6
Sunday 21st April
TORQUAY HARBOUR - A-X CHASE BOAT RACE (RACE 2)
MORE INFORMATION
BOATS & DRIVERS
RESULTS
ROUND 7
Sunday 12th May
BRENTWOOD - Z CLASS
MORE INFORMATION
RESULTS
ROUND 8
Saturday 25th May
GUERNSEY A-X SPRINT RACE
MORE INFORMATION
BOATS & DRIVERS
VIEW PHOTOS
RESULTS
ROUND 9
Sunday 26th May
GUERNSEY A-X ENDURANCE RACE
MORE INFORMATION
BOATS & DRIVERS
VIEW PHOTOS
RESULTS
ROUND 10
Sunday 9th June
ELMBRIDGE - Z CLASS
MORE INFORMATION
RESULTS
ROUND 11
Sunday 23rd June
CALSHOT SPIT - A-X ENDURANCE RACE
MORE INFORMATION
BOATS & DRIVERS
RESULTS
UP NEXT
ROUND 12

Saturday 6th July
WEYMOUTH A-X SPRINT RACE
MORE INFORMATION
CURRENT ENTRIES
ROUND 13
Sunday 7th July
WEYMOUTH - A-X + Z CLASS ENDURANCE RACE
MORE INFORMATION
CURRENT ENTRIES
ROUND 14
Saturday 24th August
COWES IOW A-X SHOOTOUT RACE AND HEAT 1
MORE INFORMATION
CURRENT ENTRIES
ROUND 15
Sunday 25th August
COWES IOW A-X ENDURANCE RACE
MORE INFORMATION
CURRENT ENTRIES
ROUND 16
Sunday 8th September
BRISTOL DOCKS - A-X ENDURANCE RACE (RACE 2)
MORE INFORMATION
ROUND 17
Saturday 14th September
SOUTHAMPTON BOAT SHOW 2019 - EXHIBITION RACE
MORE INFORMATION
CURRENT ENTRIES
ROUND 18
Saturday 21st September
TORQUAY HARBOUR - A-X CHASE BOAT RACE (RACE 3)
MORE INFORMATION
ROUND 19
Sunday 22nd September
TORQUAY HARBOUR - A-X CHASE BOAT RACE (RACE 4)
MORE INFORMATION
ROUND 20
Saturday 5th October
PENZANCE HARBOUR - A-X SPRINT RACE
MORE INFORMATION
ROUND 21
Sunday 6th October
PENZANCE HARBOUR A-X CIRCUIT RACE
MORE INFORMATION